Rozpis zápasů
10.11.2010 08:59
16. kolo 13.03.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1602 | D.Bukovsko B | Ledenice B | 14.11. 13:00 | NE | D.Bukovsko |
A3A1603 | N.Hodějovice B | Slavče | 13.03. 14:30 | NE | |
A3A1604 | Borek | Srubec B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A1605 | Žabovřesky | Temelín B | 12.03. 14:30 | SO | |
A3A1606 | Kamenná | Strýčice | 12.03. 14:30 | SO | |
A3A1607 | Ševětín B | N.Ves | . . 00:00 | Drahotěšice | |
A3A1608 | Zborov | Borovany B | 13.11. 14:00 | SO | Zborov |
17. kolo 20.03.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1702 | Borovany B | Ševětín B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A1703 | N.Ves | Kamenná | 19.03. 10:15 | SO | |
A3A1704 | Strýčice | Žabovřesky | 20.03. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1705 | Temelín B | Borek | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A1706 | Srubec B | N.Hodějovice B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A1707 | Slavče | D.Bukovsko B | 19.03. 15:00 | SO | |
A3A1708 | Ledenice B | Vrábče | . . 00:00 | ||
18. kolo 27.03.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1802 | Vrábče | Slavče | 26.03. 15:00 | SO | |
A3A1803 | D.Bukovsko B | Srubec B | 27.03. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1804 | N.Hodějovice B | Temelín B | 27.03. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1805 | Borek | Strýčice | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A1806 | Žabovřesky | N.Ves | 26.03. 15:00 | SO | |
A3A1807 | Kamenná | Borovany B | 26.03. 15:00 | SO | |
A3A1808 | Ševětín B | Zborov | . . 00:00 | Drahotěšice | |
19. kolo 03.04.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A1902 | Zborov | Kamenná | 02.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A1903 | Borovany B | Žabovřesky | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A1904 | N.Ves | Borek | 02.04. 10:15 | SO | |
A3A1905 | Strýčice | N.Hodějovice B | 03.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A1906 | Temelín B | D.Bukovsko B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A1907 | Srubec B | Vrábče | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A1908 | Slavče | Ledenice B | 02.04. 16:30 | SO | |
20. kolo 10.04.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A2002 | Ledenice B | Srubec B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2003 | Vrábče | Temelín B | 09.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A2004 | D.Bukovsko B | Strýčice | 10.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A2005 | N.Hodějovice B | N.Ves | 10.04. 16:30 | NE | |
A3A2006 | Borek | Borovany B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2007 | Žabovřesky | Zborov | 09.04. 16:30 | SO | |
A3A2008 | Kamenná | Ševětín B | 09.04. 16:30 | SO | |
21. kolo 17.04.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A2102 | Ševětín B | Žabovřesky | . . 00:00 | Drahotěšice | |
A3A2103 | Zborov | Borek | 16.04. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2104 | Borovany B | N.Hodějovice B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2105 | N.Ves | D.Bukovsko B | 16.04. 10:15 | SO | |
A3A2106 | Strýčice | Vrábče | 17.04. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A2107 | Temelín B | Ledenice B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2108 | Srubec B | Slavče | . . 00:00 | ||
22. kolo 24.04.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A2202 | Slavče | Temelín B | 23.04. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2203 | Ledenice B | Strýčice | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2204 | Vrábče | N.Ves | 23.04. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2205 | D.Bukovsko B | Borovany B | 24.04. 17:00 | NE | |
A3A2206 | N.Hodějovice B | Zborov | 24.04. 17:00 | NE | |
A3A2207 | Borek | Ševětín B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2208 | Žabovřesky | Kamenná | 23.04. 17:00 | SO | |
23. kolo 01.05.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A2302 | Kamenná | Borek | 30.04. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2303 | Ševětín B | N.Hodějovice B | . . 00:00 | Drahotěšice | |
A3A2304 | Zborov | D.Bukovsko B | 30.04. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2305 | Borovany B | Vrábče | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2306 | N.Ves | Ledenice B | 30.04. 10:15 | SO | |
A3A2307 | Strýčice | Slavče | 01.05. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A2308 | Temelín B | Srubec B | . . 00:00 | ||
24. kolo 08.05.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A2402 | Srubec B | Strýčice | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2403 | Slavče | N.Ves | 07.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2404 | Ledenice B | Borovany B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2405 | Vrábče | Zborov | 07.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2406 | D.Bukovsko B | Ševětín B | 08.05. 17:00 | NE | |
A3A2407 | N.Hodějovice B | Kamenná | 08.05. 17:00 | NE | |
A3A2408 | Borek | Žabovřesky | . . 00:00 | ||
25. kolo 15.05.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A2502 | Žabovřesky | N.Hodějovice B | 14.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2503 | Kamenná | D.Bukovsko B | 14.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2504 | Ševětín B | Vrábče | . . 00:00 | Drahotěšice | |
A3A2505 | Zborov | Ledenice B | 14.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2506 | Borovany B | Slavče | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2507 | N.Ves | Srubec B | 14.05. 10:15 | SO | |
A3A2508 | Strýčice | Temelín B | 15.05. 15:00 | NE | |
26. kolo 22.05.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A2602 | Temelín B | N.Ves | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2603 | Srubec B | Borovany B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2604 | Slavče | Zborov | 21.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2605 | Ledenice B | Ševětín B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2606 | Vrábče | Kamenná | 21.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2607 | D.Bukovsko B | Žabovřesky | 22.05. 17:00 | NE | |
A3A2608 | N.Hodějovice B | Borek | 22.05. 17:00 | NE | |
27. kolo 29.05.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A2702 | Borek | D.Bukovsko B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2703 | Žabovřesky | Vrábče | 28.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2704 | Kamenná | Ledenice B | 28.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2705 | Ševětín B | Slavče | . . 00:00 | Drahotěšice | |
A3A2706 | Zborov | Srubec B | 28.05. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2707 | Borovany B | Temelín B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2708 | N.Ves | Strýčice | 28.05. 10:15 | SO | |
28. kolo 05.06.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A2802 | Strýčice | Borovany B | 05.06. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A2803 | Temelín B | Zborov | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2804 | Srubec B | Ševětín B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2805 | Slavče | Kamenná | 04.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2806 | Ledenice B | Žabovřesky | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2807 | Vrábče | Borek | 04.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2808 | D.Bukovsko B | N.Hodějovice B | 05.06. 17:00 | NE | |
29. kolo 12.06.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A2902 | N.Hodějovice B | Vrábče | 12.06. 17:00 | NE | |
A3A2903 | Borek | Ledenice B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A2904 | Žabovřesky | Slavče | 11.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2905 | Kamenná | Srubec B | 11.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2906 | Ševětín B | Temelín B | . . 00:00 | Drahotěšice | |
A3A2907 | Zborov | Strýčice | 11.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A2908 | Borovany B | N.Ves | . . 00:00 | ||
30. kolo 19.06.2011 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
A3A3002 | N.Ves | Zborov | 18.06. 10:15 | SO | |
A3A3003 | Strýčice | Ševětín B | 19.06. 15:00 | NE | |
A3A3004 | Temelín B | Kamenná | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A3005 | Srubec B | Žabovřesky | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A3006 | Slavče | Borek | 18.06. 17:00 | SO | |
A3A3007 | Ledenice B | N.Hodějovice B | . . 00:00 | ||
A3A3008 | Vrábče | D.Bukovsko B | 18.06. 17:00 | SO |